Saturday, August 25, 2012

Sarah Vandella Biography

Sarah Vandella Quick Facts
Alias: Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandella
Date of Birth: 12/2/1983
Home Town: Hauppauge, New York, USA
Measurements: 34D-26-32
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown

Sarah Vandella Biography.
Sarah Vandella stepped on to the adult industry scene in 2007 at 24 years old. This busty blond haired brown eyed bombshell featured in seven films during her first year in the porn business which varied in niche from solo to hardcore.
Sarah Vandella’s fan base flocks around her huge fake tits and just can’t get enough of her willingness to work in just about any niche. Despite her beginning in solo and hardcore film only Sarah went on to feature in quite a few interracial films as well as threesomes, bondage, and anal feature films as well.
Throughout her film career Sarah Vandella has worked for a variety of adult production companies including big names like Vivid, Playgirl, Naughty America, Hustler and Adam and Eve. During her films Sarah got the valuable experience of working alongside such big name stars as Nikki Coxxx, Marie Luv, Jezebelle Bond, Eva Angelina and Tommy Gunn

  • Share/Save/Bookmark